1 day ago
16 notes
2 days ago
3 notes
Anonymous asked: hey do you have dindin profile? thanks x)

street-crush:

I don’t have his profile on the blog yet… 

Dindin 

Real name: Im Cheol.

Birthday: 1991/11

He’s sign to D.O ‘s record label.

That’s it for now.

-Admin Michaelle

6 days ago
666 notes
2 weeks ago
160 notes
2 weeks ago
77 notes
4 weeks ago
175 notes
1 month ago
118 notes
1 month ago
17 notes
1 month ago
99 notes
1 month ago
170 notes
1 month ago
235 notes
2 months ago
36 notes
2 months ago
798 notes